Recent updates

100 most recently updated pages.

TitlePublishedUpdated
My English vocabulary size estimation2024-02-242024-02-26
What I am doing now2022-01-012024-02-26
To Watch2023-05-202024-02-26
Software Engineering Glossary2023-06-302024-02-25
English Learning2023-06-262024-02-20
Songs to add2022-02-022024-02-20
Books I want to read2022-01-012024-02-20
Passive House2020-07-052024-02-07
Software engineering bookmarks2023-12-222024-02-04
Reading list (web articles)2022-02-012024-02-04
Learning2023-01-152024-02-04
Dashboard2020-04-112024-01-29
Wine2023-04-082024-01-29
Digitální fotografie (FI MUNI)2008-05-052024-01-29
Esej do ZOS2005-01-172024-01-29
Recenze do ZOS2005-02-122024-01-29
Mentoring for Czechitas2022-11-282024-01-29
Patterns for Personal Web Sites2023-11-132024-01-29
Noc kostelů 20202020-06-192024-01-29
PLIN028 20192019-12-262024-01-29
Fun2020-11-162024-01-29
Tea – notes on tasting2023-12-012024-01-29
Welcome!2022-02-252024-01-22
Bookmarks2020-07-042024-01-17
Kinesis Advantage360 Review2023-03-192024-01-17
TUIs and mouseless computing2023-12-102024-01-14
AGI and self-driving cars: what can go wrong?2023-12-262023-12-26
Blog2023-01-012023-12-26
Missing opposites2022-03-222023-12-26
Machine Translation: Mindmap2019-12-292023-12-22
INJECT2023-02-162023-12-22
Bosna a Hercegovina 20122021-11-262023-12-20
Good analogies2023-11-282023-12-19
Unix Stackexchange Tags2023-11-122023-12-10
Stack Overflow tags2023-11-182023-12-10
Lex Fridman Podcast2023-11-282023-12-10
Practical Deep Learning2023-10-282023-12-05
Mouseless2023-06-142023-11-29
modern (adj.) /ˈmɒd(ə)n/2022-12-032023-11-24
Machine Translation – Rule-based Systems2017-03-012023-11-20
Machine Translation – Introduction2017-03-012023-11-20
Text Processing Kokořín2018-07-272023-11-20
Machine Translation: Statistical approach2020-11-142023-11-20
Machine Translation: Evaluation2020-11-142023-11-20
Machine Learning Notes2022-11-242023-11-20
Notes on A hacker's guide to Language Models2023-10-022023-11-20
HTML2014-11-202023-11-20
Beamer2014-11-202023-11-20
PLIN028 Samostudium 20152015-09-222023-11-20
CSS2015-11-122023-11-20
Python3 Babitas2018-11-182023-11-20
PLIN019 Projekty2019-02-012023-11-20
Text lab in Pavia2019-05-082023-11-20
Pavia Python Seminar2019-05-092023-11-20
HTML úkoly2019-12-222023-11-20
CSS předloha2019-12-222023-11-20
PLIN19 Machine translation2019-12-262023-11-20
Machine learning and neural networks in NLP2019-12-292023-11-20
Modular Synthesis2021-01-302023-11-20
Audio Mixing Bootcamp2022-01-052023-11-20
Spanish vocabulary2022-01-212023-11-20
Audio Synthesis Notes2022-02-052023-11-20
Code Review Guidelines2023-08-272023-11-20
Makedonie2021-11-242023-11-19
About me2020-01-012023-11-17
How to contact me2012-01-232023-11-17
Search for common ancestors2021-01-032023-11-17
Notes2021-11-282023-11-15
Chile a Argentina 2010–20112011-02-162023-11-15
Chile a Argentina 2018–20192019-02-012023-11-15
Music with a story2020-11-162023-10-27
Mám nevyhraněný chronotyp2021-04-062023-10-26
What I use2023-02-102023-10-26
I am 83% normal2023-08-222023-10-26
Quotes2014-03-202023-09-22
Ansible2023-06-292023-08-27
Photography2023-01-012023-08-21
Debilní kecy na vandru2013-03-252023-08-20
Gruzie 20092009-09-042023-08-20
Expedice EASTERN 20082008-06-252023-08-20
Balkán 20062006-07-262023-08-20
URL Encoding Entities2022-08-292023-08-20
Morphematic English-Czech Dictionary2016-05-052023-08-20
HTTP status codes2022-08-292023-08-20
Emoji list2021-12-032023-08-20
Seznam cizích slov2022-01-252023-08-20
Czech Population Pyramid (2022-12-31)2023-05-242023-08-20
VersaText2021-12-012023-08-18
Hudební soutěž GVUO2020-07-012023-08-13
Complete Mozart's Work2023-06-022023-08-13
How to start creating music2023-04-052023-08-13
About me – miscellaneous2012-02-162023-08-02
Software Engineering Guidelines2023-02-192023-07-28
Programming2023-05-012023-07-10
Advent of Code 20222022-12-012023-07-08
Travel2023-01-152023-06-27
12 Lua2022-12-122023-06-26
Chord Highlighter2023-02-102023-06-16
Work2020-01-012023-06-03
Informatics2009-06-012023-06-03
published: 2023-11-15
last modified: 2023-11-15

https://vit.baisa.cz/updates/